MATH Courses by Instructor - Fall 2021
Instructor | Course Section |
Lecture | TA | Recitation/Computer Lab | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela J. Allen | 142/501 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Angela J. Allen | 142/502 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
|||
Michael Anshelevich | 409/503 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Michael Anshelevich | 615/600 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Amy L. Austin | 151/201 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 164 |
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 121 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 121 |
||
Amy L. Austin | 151/202 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 164 |
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121 |
||
Amy L. Austin | 151/205 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164 |
M 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 W 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Amy L. Austin | 151/206 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164 |
M 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 W 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Amy L. Austin | 251/519 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Dean R. Baskin | 460/500 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 121 |
|||
Guy Battle | 309/501 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 109 |
|||
Guy Battle | 251/515 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113 |
|||
Guy Battle | 251/518 | MWF 3:00-3:50pm HELD 111 |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 425/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 117 |
|||
Gregory Berkolaiko | 689/600 | TR 11:10-12:25pm Blocker 605AX |
|||
Saikat Biswas | 151/M01 | TR 3:55-5:10pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 107 |
W 8:00-8:50am Higher Education Centr McAllen 107 F 8:00-8:50am Higher Education Centr McAllen 107 |
||
Saikat Biswas | 152/M01 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 120 |
M 12:40-1:30pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 120 W 12:40-1:30pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 120 |
||
Harold Boas | 617/600 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 110 |
|||
Harold Boas | 300/903 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 148 |
|||
Irina Bobkova | 415/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Blocker 306 |
|||
Irina Bobkova | 171/504 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Kathryn L. Bollinger | 140/508 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 100 |
|||
Kathryn L. Bollinger | 140/509 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 100 |
|||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/519 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
T 3:55-4:45pm HELD 111 R 3:55-4:45pm HELD 111 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/520 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
T 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 161 R 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 161 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/521 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166 |
T 6:15-7:05pm BLOC 161 R 6:15-7:05pm BLOC 161 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/571 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
T 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 R 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/572 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
T 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 219 R 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 219 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/573 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166 |
T 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 219 R 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 219 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/574 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 104 R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 104 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/575 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 104 R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 104 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 151/576 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166 |
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 104 R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 104 |
||
Justin C. Cantu | 300/907 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 120 |
|||
Tamara A. Carter | 365/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111 |
|||
Tamara A. Carter | 366/501 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111 |
|||
Tamara A. Carter | 365/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111 |
|||
Tamara A. Carter | 366/502 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111 |
|||
Goong Chen | 611/600 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 110 |
|||
Vanessa Coffelt | 140/506 | MWF 8:00-8:50am HELD 100 |
|||
Vanessa Coffelt | 140/507 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 100 |
|||
Andrew Comech | 308/506 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 149 |
|||
Andrew Comech | 308/518 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 149 |
|||
Arman R. Darbinyan | 308/502 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Arman R. Darbinyan | 308/521 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Prabir Daripa | 304/508 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Prabir Daripa | 304/511 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 133 |
|||
Prabir Daripa | 442/930 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Agniva Dasgupta | 168/501 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107 |
|||
Kenneth Dykema | 221/204 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 110 |
|||
Kenneth Dykema | 607/600 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 110 |
|||
Janice L. Epstein | 140/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
John D. Fisk | 140/501 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm Innovative Learning Classroom 224 |
|||
John D. Fisk | 140/502 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm Innovative Learning Classroom 224 |
|||
John D. Fisk | 140/510 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109 |
|||
John D. Fisk | 140/537 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm Innovative Learning Classroom 229 |
|||
John D. Fisk | 140/801 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm Innovative Learning Classroom 224 |
|||
John D. Fisk | 140/802 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm Innovative Learning Classroom 224 |
|||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/510 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/511 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/512 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/516 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 128 W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 128 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/517 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 117 W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 117 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/518 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 128 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 128 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/525 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
T 8:25-9:15am BLOC 164 R 8:25-9:15am BLOC 164 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/526 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 128 R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 128 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/527 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 126 R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 126 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/528 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169 |
T 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 R 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/529 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169 |
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 120 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 120 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/530 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169 |
T 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 120 R 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 120 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/578 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
MW 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 237 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/579 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
MW 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 151/580 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 100 |
MW 12:40-1:30pm RICH 114 |
||
Alexandra L. Foran | 150/827 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169 |
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 126 R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 126 |
||
Simon Foucart | 677/600 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 163 |
|||
Stephen Fulling | 467/900 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Chris Gartland | 308/503 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 149 |
|||
Chris Gartland | 308/504 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Sherry Gong | 304/513 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 128 |
|||
Sherry Gong | 304/515 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 128 |
|||
Jean-Luc Guermond | 602/600 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Jean-Luc Guermond | 661/600 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 122 |
|||
Samuel Harris | 470/503 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 117 |
|||
Alexandru Hening | 411/200 | TR 8:00-9:15am RICH 114 |
|||
Alexandru Hening | 411/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am RICH 114 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 490/500 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 123 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 311/504 | MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114 |
|||
Douglas Hensley | 311/506 | MWF 10:20-11:10am RICH 114 |
|||
Amanda N. Hoisington | 140/701 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Wei-Cheng Huang | 140/512 | TR 3:55-5:10pm RICH 114 |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 308/514 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm RICH 114 |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 308/515 | MWF 3:00-3:50pm RICH 114 |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 151/537 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
T 8:25-9:15am BLOC 121 R 8:25-9:15am BLOC 121 |
||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 151/538 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 121 R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 121 |
||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 151/539 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169 |
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 122 R 11:10-12:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 602/699 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Robert Rahm Jr. | 602/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Joe E. Kahlig | 251/503 | TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 109 |
|||
Joe E. Kahlig | 251/509 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113 |
|||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/510 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 121 T 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/511 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 121 T 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Joe E. Kahlig | 251/511 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 109 |
|||
Joe E. Kahlig | 152/512 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111 |
R 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 121 T 5:05-5:55pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Joe E. Kahlig | 251/517 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113 |
|||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 112 |
MF 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/502 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 112 |
MF 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/503 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 112 |
MF 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/504 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
MF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/505 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
MF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 160 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/506 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166 |
MF 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 160 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/507 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
MF 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/508 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
MF 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/509 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166 |
MF 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/510 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
MF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/511 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
MF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 164 |
||
Kendra R. Kilmer | 147/512 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166 |
MF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 133 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/513 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109 |
M 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 W 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/514 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109 |
M 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 W 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/515 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109 |
M 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 W 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/516 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
M 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 134 W 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/517 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
M 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 222 W 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/518 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109 |
M 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 222 W 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/522 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109 |
M 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 W 11:30-12:20pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/523 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109 |
M 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 W 12:40-1:30pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 152/524 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109 |
M 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 W 1:50-2:40pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/525 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 107 |
T 8:25-9:15am BLOC 128 R 8:25-9:15am BLOC 128 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/526 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 107 |
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 123 R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 123 |
||
Joung D. Kim | 151/527 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 107 |
T 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 R 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Jeffrey Kuan | 409/501 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Peter Kuchment | 689/601 | MW 5:35-6:50pm BLOC 150 |
|||
Joseph Landsberg | 689/603 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 120 |
|||
David Larson | 446/200 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 126 |
|||
David Larson | 446/500 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 126 |
|||
Sang R. Lee | 151/504 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107 |
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 124 R 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/505 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107 |
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 124 R 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/506 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107 |
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 124 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 124 |
||
Jong Jun Lee | 308/509 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 149 |
|||
Jong Jun Lee | 308/510 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149 |
|||
Sang R. Lee | 151/513 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107 |
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 163 R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 163 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/514 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107 |
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 128 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 128 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/515 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107 |
T 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 128 R 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 128 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/522 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 169 |
T 8:25-9:15am BLOC 133 R 8:25-9:15am BLOC 133 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/523 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 169 |
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 160 R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 160 |
||
Sang R. Lee | 151/524 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 169 |
T 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 160 R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 160 |
||
Jong Jun Lee | 689/602 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 120 |
|||
Sang R. Lee | 396/930 | W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123 |
|||
Chunyang Liao | 140/518 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 169 |
|||
Zaifeng Lin | 168/500 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109 |
|||
Kung Ching Lin | 251/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113 |
|||
Kung Ching Lin | 251/510 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113 |
|||
Yuqing Lin | 251/516 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166 |
|||
Wencai Liu | 171/502 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 163 |
|||
Wencai Liu | 308/517 | TR 9:35-10:50am RICH 114 |
|||
Chun-Hung Liu | 613/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 110 |
|||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/540 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 126 R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 126 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/541 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 126 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 126 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/542 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 126 R 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 126 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/543 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 121 R 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/544 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 R 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/545 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 5:05-5:55pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 R 5:05-5:55pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/546 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
R 8:25-9:15am BLOC 122 T 8:25-9:15am BLOC 126 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/547 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 122 T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 126 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/548 | MWF 8:00-8:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 123 R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 123 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/549 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 R 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/550 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 R 3:55-4:45pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/551 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 5:05-5:55pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 R 5:05-5:55pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/552 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 8:25-9:15am BLOC 122 R 8:25-9:15am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/553 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 122 R 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/554 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 R 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/555 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 8:25-9:15am Haynes Engineering Building 223 R 8:25-9:15am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/556 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 223 R 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/557 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
T 11:10-12:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 R 11:10-12:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/558 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109 |
T 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 161 R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 161 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/559 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109 |
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 107 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 107 |
||
Bret J. Lockhart | 151/560 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109 |
T 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 107 R 5:05-5:55pm BLOC 107 |
||
Matthias Maier | 437/500 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 110 |
F 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 163 |
||
Matthias Maier | 610/600 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 110 |
|||
David J. Manuel | 140/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 100 |
|||
David J. Manuel | 140/504 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 100 |
|||
Mohamad R. Masri | 323/200 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 123 |
|||
Mohamad R. Masri | 300/906 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Rodrigo Matos | 323/501 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Rodrigo Matos | 311/505 | MWF 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Laura Matusevich | 304/505 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Laura Matusevich | 304/509 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Shuang Ming | 323/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Shuang Ming | 304/512 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Francis Narcowich | 641/600 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 304/200 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 304/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128 |
|||
Volodymyr Nekrashevych | 304/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Tung Nguyen | 311/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 149 |
|||
Hugo Olvera | 140/M01 | MWF 9:10-10:00am Higher Education Centr McAllen 115 |
|||
Hugo Olvera | 150/M01 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 115 |
T 11:10-12:00pm Higher Education Centr McAllen 115 |
||
Constantin Onica | 151/501 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
T 8:25-9:15am BLOC 124 R 8:25-9:15am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/501 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
T 8:25-9:15am Haynes Engineering Building 222 R 8:25-9:15am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Constantin Onica | 151/502 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
T 9:35-10:25am BLOC 124 R 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
T 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 222 R 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Constantin Onica | 151/503 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166 |
T 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 124 R 11:10-12:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/503 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166 |
T 11:10-12:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 R 11:10-12:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 222 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/504 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
R 8:25-9:15am BLOC 126 T 8:25-9:15am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/505 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 126 T 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/506 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166 |
R 11:10-12:00pm BLOC 124 T 11:10-12:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/507 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 124 T 9:35-10:25am Haynes Engineering Building 134 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/508 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
R 12:45-1:35pm BLOC 124 T 12:45-1:35pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Constantin Onica | 152/509 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111 |
R 2:20-3:10pm BLOC 124 T 2:20-3:10pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Patrick J. Orchard | 142/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105 |
|||
Patrick J. Orchard | 142/504 | TR 2:20-3:35pm ILSB 1105 |
|||
Roberto Hernandez Palomares | 251/520 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113 |
|||
Roberto Hernandez Palomares | 251/521 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113 |
|||
Matthew Papanikolas | 472/200 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Matthew Papanikolas | 472/500 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Josiah M. Park | 470/504 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 221/502 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 221/503 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 161 |
|||
Rosanna Pearlstein | 251/508 | MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 169 |
|||
Guergana Petrova | 417/500 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 163 |
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 164 |
||
Guergana Petrova | 660/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Bojan Popov | 412/200 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 164 |
|||
Bojan Popov | 412/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 164 |
|||
Bojan Popov | 304/514 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 133 |
|||
Heather L. Ramsey | 325/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 117 |
|||
Heather L. Ramsey | 325/502 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 308/508 | TR 11:10-12:25pm RICH 114 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 308/516 | TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114 |
|||
Kamran Reihani | 601/602 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Alexander Roiterchtein | 304/503 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Alexander Roiterchtein | 304/504 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Alexander Roiterchtein | 304/506 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128 |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 415/200 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Joseph Rojas | 411/502 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Eric Rowell | 653/600 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 110 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 375/500 | T 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 403/500 | M 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Vincent Schielack | 367/501 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Thomas Schlumprecht | 655/600 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123 |
|||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/507 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107 |
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/508 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107 |
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/509 | TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107 |
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/528 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 163 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 163 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/529 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 160 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 160 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/530 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 160 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 160 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/531 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/532 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/533 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 122 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 122 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/534 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/535 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/536 | TR 8:00-9:15am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/561 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 163 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 163 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/562 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 133 W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 133 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/563 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 133 W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 133 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/564 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/565 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/566 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/567 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/568 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126 W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126 |
||
Todd W. Schrader | 151/569 | TR 9:35-10:50am Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126 |
||
Sinjini Sengupta | 140/540 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 100 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 140/541 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 100 |
|||
Sinjini Sengupta | 140/841 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 100 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 689/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 300/902 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 148 |
|||
Oksana Shatalov | 300/905 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Anne J. Shiu | 300/901 | MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 148 |
|||
Roger Smith | 407/500 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Roger Smith | 172/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 164 |
|||
Roger Smith | 172/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 163 |
|||
Frank Sottile | 666/600 | MWF 10:20-11:10am Blocker 306 |
|||
Frank Sottile | 300/970 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 148 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 470/200 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 470/501 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Peter Stiller | 470/502 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 117 |
|||
Emil Straube | 171/501 | MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 161 |
|||
Peyam Tabrizian | 251/501 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111 |
|||
Peyam Tabrizian | 409/502 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 104 |
|||
Peyam Tabrizian | 251/512 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111 |
|||
Steven Taliaferro | 601/601 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Edriss S. Titi | 689/604 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Garrett Tresch | 140/519 | TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 107 |
|||
John Treuer | 251/504 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 169 |
|||
John Treuer | 251/505 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169 |
|||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/501 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 121 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 121 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/502 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/503 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 163 W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 163 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/504 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 163 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 163 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/505 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 163 W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 163 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/506 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 163 W 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 163 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/507 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/508 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126 W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/509 | TR 12:45-2:00pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 126 W 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 126 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/510 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/511 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 160 W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 160 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/512 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121 W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/513 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169 |
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 148 W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 148 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/514 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169 |
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 169 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 169 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/515 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169 |
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 169 W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 169 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/519 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 223 W 8:00-8:50am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/520 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 223 W 9:10-10:00am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/521 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 223 W 10:20-11:10am Haynes Engineering Building 223 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/522 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 W 3:00-3:50pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/523 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 W 4:10-5:00pm Haynes Engineering Building 136 |
||
Jessica G. Tripode | 150/524 | TR 2:20-3:35pm Innovative Learning Classroom 111 |
M 5:45-6:35pm BLOC 121 W 5:45-6:35pm BLOC 121 |
||
Paul VanKoughnett | 311/503 | TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Paul VanKoughnett | 311/507 | TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 133 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 307/500 | TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107 |
|||
Yaroslav Vorobets | 415/501 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 160 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 251/506 | TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107 |
|||
Mariya Vorobets | 251/507 | TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107 |
|||
Yaroslav Vorobets | 662/700 | TBA Meeting Online ONLINE |
|||
Jinmin Wang | 251/513 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113 |
|||
Jinmin Wang | 251/514 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113 |
|||
Kristopher L. Watkins | 140/511 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107 |
|||
Kristopher L. Watkins | 140/514 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 166 |
|||
Kristopher L. Watkins | 140/515 | MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 100 |
|||
Kristopher L. Watkins | 140/516 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 100 |
|||
Kristopher L. Watkins | 140/811 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107 |
|||
Alexander L. Weygandt | 167/501 | MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111 |
|||
Jennifer G. Whitfield | 140/520 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 102 |
|||
Stephan Wojtowytsch | 609/600 | MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 128 |
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 121 |
||
Zhizhang Xie | 636/600 | TR 11:10-12:25pm Blocker 506A |
|||
Thomas J. Yahl | 168/502 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166 |
|||
Huafei Yan | 431/200 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Huafei Yan | 431/500 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 163 |
|||
Huafei Yan | 302/501 | TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 117 |
|||
Tian Yang | 308/200 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121 |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 171/503 | MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 221/504 | MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Philip Yasskin | 221/505 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Matthew Young | 662/601 | MW 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624 |
|||
Byeongsu Yu | 167/503 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm Scoates Hall 208 |
|||
Guoliang Yu | 689/605 | TBA TBA |
|||
Byeongsu Yu | 167/803 | MWF 1:50-2:40pm Scoates Hall 208 |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 308/201 | TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 161 |
|||
Igor Zelenko | 623/600 | TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160 |
|||
Jianxin Zhou | 651/600 | TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 122 |